Categories
- Kebabs (8)
- Smash Burgers (12)
- Chicken Burgers (10)
- Buffalo Special’s (8)
- Buffalo Special Offer (4)
- Tandoori (17)
- Loaded Fries (8)
- Wraps (12)
- Extras (20)
- Kids' Meal (4)
- Desserts (6)
- Drinks (3)
- Sauce and Dips (10)
- Garlic bread (11)
- Pizza’s (61)
Kebabs
Kebabs
(Served on a choice of Naan Bread, Garlic Naan, Fries, and Pilau Rice)
-
Chicken Tikka Stir-fried Donner£8.50 +Chicken Tikka Stir-fried Red Donner£8.50 +Donner Kebab£6.50 +Mix kebab
(Donner and seekh kebab)
£8.50 +Naga Donner Kebab(very hot)
£7.15 +Red Donner Kebab£6.99 +Seekh Kebab2 Pcs
£6.50 +Smash Burgers
Smash Burgers
Make it a meal £2.50
-
Classic Cheese Burger – Meal
(1 smashed patties, American cheese, ketchup, toasted brioche bun)
£6.99 +Single Smash(1 smashed beef patties, cheddar cheese, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, gherkins, caramelised onion, mayonnaise, burger sauce, toasted brioche bun)
£5.49Single Smash – Meal(1 smashed beef patties, cheddar cheese, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, gherkins, caramelised onion, mayonnaise, burger sauce, toasted brioche bun)
£7.99 +Double Smash(2 smashed beef patties, cheddar cheese, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, gherkins, caramelised onion, mayonnaise, burger sauce, toasted brioche bun.)
£6.99Double Smash – Meal(2 smashed beef patties, cheddar cheese, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, gherkins, caramelised onion, mayonnaise, burger sauce, toasted brioche bun.)
£9.49 +Triple Smash(3 smashed beef patties, cheddar cheese, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, gherkins, caramelised onion, mayonnaise, burger sauce, toasted bun.)
£8.49The Og Smash(2pc beef smash patties, cheddar cheese, American cheese, ketchup, Caramelised onions, English mustard sauce, pickles, lettuce and toasted brioche buns.)
£9.99The Beast Smash(2 pc beef smash patties, cheddar cheese, American cheese, tomato, lettuce, caramelised onions, mayonnaise, Algerian sauce, Hash- brown and toasted brioche buns)
£11.49Triple Smash – Meal(3 smashed beef patties, cheddar cheese, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, gherkins, caramelised onion, mayonnaise, burger sauce, toasted bun.)
£10.99 +Naga Smash (very hot)(2 smashed beef patties, naga sauce, cheddar cheese, American cheese, lettuce, Algerian sauce, spicy mayo, toasted brioche bun)
£7.49Naga Smash – Meal(very hot)
(2 smashed beef patties, naga sauce, cheddar cheese, American cheese, lettuce, Algerian sauce, spicy mayo, toasted brioche bun)£9.99 +Chicken Burgers
Chicken Burgers
Make it a meal £2.50
-
Chicken Fillet Burger
(1 pc spicy/mild chicken fillet, cheddar cheese, American cheese, mayonnaise, lettuce, toasted brioche burger bun)
(Choose any one sauce: peri peri, BBQ, sriracha, Buffalo, sweet chilli.)£6.99 +Chicken Fillet Burger – Meal(1 pc spicy/mild chicken fillet, cheddar cheese, American cheese, mayonnaise, lettuce, toasted brioche burger bun)
(Choose any one sauce: peri peri, BBQ, sriracha, Buffalo, sweet chilli.)£9.49 +El Nacho(1 pc spicy/mild chicken fillet, Doritos, melted nacho cheese, jalapeno, toasted brioche bun)
£7.49Zinger Tower(1 pc Spicy chicken zinger fillet, Hash-brown, cheddar cheese, American cheese, spicy zinger sauce, mayonnaise, lettuce and toasted brioche buns)
£9.99Zinger Stacker(1 pc mild chicken zinger fillet, 1 pc spicy chicken zinger fillet, lettuce, Spicy zinger sauce, Sweet chilli sauce , cheddar cheese,American cheese and toasted brioche buns)
£10.99El Nacho – Meal(1 pc spicy/mild chicken fillet, Doritos, melted nacho cheese, jalapeno, toasted brioche bun)
£9.99 +Naga Chicken (very hot)(1 pc chicken fillet, naga sauce, American cheese, cheddar cheese, spicy mayo, lettuce, Algerian sauce, toasted brioche bun.)
£7.49Naga Chicken – Meal(very hot)
(1 pc chicken fillet, naga sauce, American cheese, cheddar cheese, spicy mayo, lettuce, Algerian sauce, toasted brioche bun.)£9.99 +Grill Chicken Burger(1 pc grilled chicken fillet, cheddar cheese, American cheese, lettuce, mayonnaise, toasted brioche bun.)
(Choose any one sauce: peri peri, BBQ, sriracha, Buffalo, sweet chilli.)£7.49 +Grill Chicken Burger – Meal(1 pc grilled chicken fillet, cheddar cheese, American cheese, lettuce, mayonnaise, toasted brioche bun.)
(Choose any one sauce: peri peri, BBQ, sriracha, Buffalo, sweet chilli.)£9.99 +Buffalo Special’s
Buffalo Special’s
Make it a meal £2.50
-
Buffalo Brawler
(2 Smashed patties, 1 spicy/mild chicken fillet, cheddar cheese, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, Algerian sauce, Burger sauce, toasted brioche bun)
£9.99Buffalo Brawler – Meal(2 Smashed patties, 1 spicy/mild chicken fillet, cheddar cheese, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, Algerian sauce, Burger sauce, toasted brioche bun)
£12.49 +Smash Donner Burger(1 Smash patties, Donner, Peppers, American cheese, cheddar cheese, gherkins, mint sauce, Burger sauce, toasted brioche bun,)
£9.49Smash Donner Burger – Meal(1 Smash patties, Donner, Peppers, American cheese, cheddar cheese, gherkins, mint sauce, Burger sauce, toasted brioche bun,)
£11.99 +Veg Burger(1/4 pound veggie, lettuce, tomato, peppers, caramelised onion, American cheese, cheddar cheese, mayonnaise, Algerian sauce, toasted brioche bun)
£6.99Veg Burger – Meal(1/4 pound veggie, lettuce, tomato, peppers, caramelised onion, American cheese, cheddar cheese, mayonnaise, Algerian sauce, toasted brioche bun)
£9.49 +Fish Burger(1 Fish fillet, lettuce, American cheese, Cheddar cheese, tartar sauce, toasted brioche bun)
£6.99Fish Burger – Meal(1 Fish fillet, lettuce, American cheese, Cheddar cheese, tartar sauce, toasted brioche bun)
£9.49 +Buffalo Special Offer
Buffalo Special Offer
-
Any two 12” pizzas, 2 fries, 1.5 L bottle drinks£18.99 +Any two 9” pizzas, 2 fries, 1.5 L bottle drinks£13.49 +Combo Meal
1 smash or chicken burger,1 regular loaded fries,2 pc fried wings/tender,1 drinks
£12.99 +Combo Meal(2 smash or chicken burger, 1 large loaded fries, 4 pieces tender/wings, fries, 2 drinks)
£24.99 +-
Add to basket
Choose ONE *
Choose 1st Burger *
Choose Loaded Fries *
choose first drink *
choose second drink *
Choose 2nd burger *
Tandoori
Tandoori
-
Mix Grill
(2 pc Lamb chops, 2 pc seekh kebab, 2 pc tandoori wings, 4 pc chicken tikka, Served with a choice of pilau rice, plain naan, fries.)
£13.99 +Tandoor Chicken£7.49 +Loaded Fries
Loaded Fries
Add extra nacho cheese £1.50
-
Beef Loaded Fries
(Chopped beef, fries, caramelised onion, garlic sauce, spicy mayo, chilli pepper, Spring onion)
£6.99 +
